fbpx

Liga de Fútbol

Posiciones

TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Leones Negros3210133107
2Dep San Miguel32106247
3Real Zapotlan 320117896
4Dep San Juan Nico320112936
5F.C Alebrijes32018716
6Real Cortazar3120143115
7GG3111131214
8Bobcats31029633
9Los Aztecas31029723
10Los Lobos31021013-33
11Dep Artesanos3012321-181
12Atletico San Francisco 3003225-230
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS