fbpx

Fc Soccer League

Schedule

Week 1

DateTimeFieldMatch
3/1/209amPetaluma Field #1Los Lobos 4 vs 6 Real Zapotlan
3/1/2011amPetaluma Field #1GG 4 vs 5 Fc Alebrijes
3/1/201pmPetaluma Field #1Leones Negros 8 vs 1 Atletico SF
3/1/203pmPetaluma Field #1Bobcats 7 vs 0 Dep Artesanos
3/1/205pmPetaluma Field #1Real Cortazar 2 Vs 2 Dep San Miguel
3/1/207pmPetaluma Field #1Dep San Juanico 2 vs 8 Los Aztecas

Week 2

DateTimeFieldMatch
3/8/209amAnaly High SchoolGG 6 vs 4 Los Lobos
3/8/2011amAnaly High SchoolDep San Juanico 7 vs 1 Alteico SF
3/8/201pmAnaly High SchoolLeones Negros 4 vs 1 Real Zapotlan
3/8/203pmAnaly High SchoolReal Cortazar 11 vs 0 Dep Artesanos
3/8/205pmAnaly High SchoolLos Aztecas 0 vs 3 Dep San Miguel
3/8/207pmAnaly High SchoolBobcats 2 vs 3 Fc Alebrijes

Week 3 (Half Of The League Fee Must Be Paid Before Wednesday 3/11/20 to have a time listed) (La mitad de la tarifa de la liga debe pagarse antes del miércoles 3/11/20 para tener un horario listado)

DateTimeFieldMatch
3/14/206pmAnaly High SchoolBobcats 0 vs 3 Dep San Juanico
3/14/208pmAnaly High SchoolReal Zapotlan 10 vs 0 Atletico SF
3/15/202pmPetaluma Field #1Leones Negros 1 vs 1 Real Cortazar
3/15/203pmAnaly High SchoolFc Alebrejis 0 vs 1 Dep San Miguel
3/15/205pmAnaly High SchoolGG 3 vs 3 Dep Artesanos
3/15/207pmAnaly High SchoolLos Lobos 2 vs 1 Los Aztecas

Week 4 (ALL GAMES WILL BE POSTPONED UNTIL THE FIELDS ARE REOPENED . WE HOPE YOU AND YOUR FAMILY STAY SAFE) ((TODOS LOS JUEGOS SE POSPONERÁN HASTA QUE SE ABRAN LAS CANCHAS ESPERAMOS QUE USTED Y SU FAMILIA SE MANTEGAN SEGUROS)

DateTimeFieldMatch
3/22/20TBDDep San Miguel vs Dep San Juanico
3/22/20TBDAtletico SF vs Real Cortazar
3/22/20TBDDep Artesanos vs Leones Negros
3/22/20TBDFc Alebrejis vs Los Lobos
3/22/20TBDReal Zapotlan vs Bobcats
3/22/20TBDGG vs Los Aztecas

Week 5 (The full league fee must be paid before next Wednesday To have a time listed for week 6) ((La tarifa completa de la liga debe pagarse antes del próximo miércoles Para tener un horario listado para la semana 6)

DateTimeFieldMatch
3/29/20TBDGG vs Dep San Miguel
3/29/20TBDAtletico SF vs Los Aztecas
3/29/20TBDReal Zapotlan vs Real Cortazar
3/29/20TBDFc Alebrijes vs Leones Negros
3/29/20TBDDep Artesanos vs Dep San Juanico
3/29/20TBDLos Lobos vs Bobcats

DateTimeFieldMatch
4/5/20TBDEl Molino High SchoolGG vs Real Cortazar
4/5/20TBDEl Molino High SchoolLos Aztecas vs Bobcats
4/5/20TBDEl Molino High SchoolDep San Miguel vs Los Lobos
4/5/20TBDEl Molino High SchoolAtletico SF vs Fc Alebrijes
4/5/20TBDAnaly High SchoolDep Arsenos vs Real Zapotlan
4/5/20TBDAnaly High SchoolDep San Juanico vs Leones Negros

Week 7

DateTimeFieldMatch
4/12/20TBDGG vs Bobcats
4/12/20TBDLeones Negros vs Los Lobos
4/12/20TBDReal Cortazar vs Fc Alebrijes
4/12/20TBDDep San Juanico vs Real Zapotlan
4/12/20TBDLos Aztecas vs Dep Artesanos
4/12/20TBDDep San Miguel vs Atletico SF

Week 8

DateTImeFieldMatch
4/19/20TBDGG vs Atletico SF
4/19/20TBDDep Artesanos vs Dep San Miguel
4/19/20TBDReal Zapotlan vs Los Aztecas
4/19/20TBDFc Alebrijes vs Dep San Juanico
4/19/20TBDLos Lobos vs Real Cortazar
4/19/20TBDBobcats vs Leones Negros

Week 9

DateTimeFieldMatch
4/26/20GG vs Real Zapotlan
4/26/20Fc Alebrejis vs Dep Artesanos
4/26/20Los Lobos vs Atletico SF
44/26/20Bobcats vs Dep San Miguel
4/26/20Leones Negros vs Los Aztecas
4/26/20Real Cortazar vs Dep San Juanico

Week 10

DateTimeFieldMatch
5/3/20Real Cortazar vs Bobcats
5/3/20Dep San Junico vs Los Lobos
5/3/20Los Aztecas vs Fc Alebrijes
5/3/20Dep San Miguel vs Real Zapotlan
5/3/20GG vs Leones Negros
5/3/20Atletico SF vs Dep Artesanos

Quarter Finals

DateTimeFieldMatch
1 vs 8
2 v 7
3 v 6
4 v 5

Semi Final

DateTimeFieldMatch

Final

DateTimeFieldMatch